Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cartridge 88 A,Cartridge 104 A,Ink Epson Printer L3210,Cartridge Canon 925,Ink Set 008,Tonner For Pho
Description
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayats Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4202881
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 12, 2023 13:58
End Date
Expired 22/11/2023

Expired 1016 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Randeep Kumar
Department: Rural Development And Panchayats Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation: Directorate Of Rural Development

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHAT TRADERS - 21-11-2023 19:16:09 N/A Qualified
2 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 21-11-2023 21:59:47 MSE Disqualified
3 M S Corporation - 21-11-2023 17:05:59 MSE Disqualified
4 MAGRY ENTERPRISES - 14-11-2023 23:36:28 MSE Qualified
5 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 17-11-2023 17:24:30 MSE Disqualified
6 MAYUR COMPUTERS - 21-11-2023 18:03:56 MSE Disqualified
7 MIR COMMUNICATION TARATHPORA - 12-11-2023 19:47:21 MSE Qualified
8 SAMSARA ENTERPRISE - 21-11-2023 20:40:02 MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise