Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge M1136 88 A,Cartridge 10 A,Ink Epson Printer L3210,Cartridge Canon Lbp 3100 Of 925,Tonner Xe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayats Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3849180 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 21:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Himalayan Group Of CompaniesHimalayan Group Of CompaniesMIR COMMUNICATION TARATH...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-08-2023 12:45:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GREEN GLOW SOLAR | - | 19-08-2023 21:50:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Himalayan Group Of Companies | - | 29-08-2023 15:05:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 28-08-2023 22:30:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M S Corporation | - | 28-08-2023 19:27:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S ZEE EXPRESS GENERAL SUPPLIER | - | 26-08-2023 14:58:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | - | 21-08-2023 17:19:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 29-08-2023 11:16:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | MIR COMMUNICATION TARATHPORA | - | 20-08-2023 22:48:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 29-08-2023 13:49:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 22-08-2023 16:31:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | S.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 19:52:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cartridge M1136 88A | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 11000.000 |
| Cartridge 10A | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3600.000 |
| Ink Epson Printer L3210 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 1500.000 |
| Tonner Xerox B1025 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5900.000 |
| Cartridge 1080 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 7000.000 |
| Cartridge HP 104A | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4040.000 |
| Cartridge Canon LBP 3100 of 925 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 3060.000 |
Cartridge 88a,cartridge 104a,ink epson printer l3210,cartridge canon 925,ink set 008,tonner for pho
Read more
Tonner 88a cartridge,tonner 78a cartridge,tonner cannon 12a cartridge,tonner cannon 925 cartridge,e
Read more
Tonner 88a,tonner 12a,tonner 925,tonner 110,tonner 326,tonner kyocera,cartridge kyocera,cartridge c
Read more
Tonner cannon 925 cartridge,tonner 88a cartridge,tonner cannon 12a cartridge,kyocera ink powder,tos
Read more
Compatible cannon cartridge,epson ink 001 colour,tonner cannon 925 cartridge,tonner 88a carridge,to
Read more
Compatible cannon cartridge,tonner cannon 925 cartridge,tonner cannon 12a cartridge,tonner 78a cart
Read more
Cartridge no 12a hp,cartridge no 36a hp,cartridge no 88a hp,cartridge no 925 canon,tonner npg 57 fo
Read more
Canon 925 black tonner cartridge or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type