Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehabilitation Of Br No. 454, 735, 736 &Amp 738 In Ddu Yard Under Sr.Den/Iii/Ddu.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 83607027 |
|
Reference Number |
08-DDU-SRDEN-III-25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/83607027/viewNitPdf_5073814.pdf |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurfacing/reconditioning of 52/60 kg crossing & switches under sr.den/iii/ddu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre & post bcm work in ddu-pryj section under sr.den/i/pryj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResurfacing/reconditioning of 52/60 kg crossing & switches under sr.den/iii/ddu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYard remodelling at kmge, seb & jpl station in ddu division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThrough fitting renewal in ddu-pryj & nyn-mkp section under sr.den/i/pryj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeep screening of point and crossing through machine in the jurisdiction of aden/jpl & aden/i/ddu under sr.den/iii/ddu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeep screening of point and crossing through machine in the jurisdiction of aden/jpl & aden/i/ddu under sr.den/iii/ddu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRebuilding of orn-3 bridges (br.no. 630,654,724 & 730) in gc section under sr.den/i/ddu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRebuilding of orn-3 bridges (br.no. 630,654,724 & 730) in gc section under sr.den/i/ddu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRebuilding of orn-3 bridges (br.no. 630,654,724 & 730) in gc section under sr.den/i/ddu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type