Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rebuilding Of Orn 3 Bridges (Br.No. 630,654,724 &Amp 730) In Gc Section Under Sr.Den/I/Ddu
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78104934 |
|
Reference Number |
10-DDU-SRDEN-I-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/78104934/viewNitPdf_4752771.pdf |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rebuilding of orn-3 bridges (br.no. 630,654,724 & 730) in gc section under sr.den/i/ddu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRebuilding of orn-3 bridges (br.no. 630,654,724 & 730) in gc section under sr.den/i/ddu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRehabilitation of br no. 454, 735, 736 & 738 in ddu yard under sr.den/iii/ddu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRebuilding of damaged earthen ware pipe br.no.343 & br.no.345,1x0.46m by constructing rcc box 1x2.00m & installed by air pushing method in lmg-fkg section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResurfacing/reconditioning of 52/60 kg crossing & switches under sr.den/iii/ddu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre & post bcm work in ddu-pryj section under sr.den/i/pryj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResurfacing/reconditioning of 52/60 kg crossing & switches under sr.den/iii/ddu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThrough fitting renewal in ddu-pryj & nyn-mkp section under sr.den/i/pryj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for rcc jacketing of br.no.10 & br.no.41 in udl-bmga, br.no.52 in ikr-jamuria-bbi-chinchuria-stn & br.no.49up in bmga-snt with other ancillary work under aen/ii/udl in the jurisdiction of sr.den/4/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen tender for rcc jacketing of br.no.10 & br.no.41 in udl-bmga, br.no.52 in ikr-jamuria-bbi-chinchuria-stn & br.no.49up in bmga-snt with other ancillary work under aen/ii/udl in the jurisdiction of sr.den/4/asansol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type