Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 11/12 Mts Ms Tubular Ring Poles At Various Places In Ward.No.79 Of Zone Vi Area Of Gvmc (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Providing 11/12 Mts Ms Tubular Ring Poles At Various Places In Ward.No.79 Of Zone Vi Area Of Gvmc (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 772589 |
|
Reference Number |
Sh.T.No.12/2024-25/GVMC/E.E(ELEC)/DB/dt:11.12.2024 (Item-39) (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 572 |
| EMD | 16147 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.79 of zone-vi area of gvmc.
Supply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.79 of zone-vi area of gvmc.
Read moreProviding 10 nos of 11/12 mts ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward.no.95 of zone-viii
Providing 10 nos of 11/12 mts ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward.no.95 of zone-viii
Read moreProviding 11/12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at samatha nagar park, vuda colony in ward no.73 of zone-vi of gvmc.
Providing 11/12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at samatha nagar park, vuda colony in ward no.73 of zone-vi of gvmc.
Read moreSupply delivery and erection of ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.64 of zone-vi area of gvmc.
Supply delivery and erection of ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.64 of zone-vi area of gvmc.
Read moreSupply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.87 of zone-vi area of gvmc.
Supply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.87 of zone-vi area of gvmc.
Read moreSupply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.85 of zone-vi area of gvmc.
Supply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.85 of zone-vi area of gvmc.
Read moreSupply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.75 of zone-vi area of gvmc.
Supply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.75 of zone-vi area of gvmc.
Read moreSupply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.86 of zone-vi area if gvmc.
Supply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.86 of zone-vi area of gvmc.
Read moreSupply,delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.68 of zone-vi area of gvmc.
Supply, delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.68 of zone-vi area of gvmc.
Read moreProviding 11/12 mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various places in ward
Providing 11/12 mts ms tubular ring poles at various places in ward.no.79 of zone- vi area of gvmc
Read moreof your Industry type