Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 10 Nos Of 11/12 Mts Ms Tubular Ring Poles At Various Locations In Ward.No.95 Of Zone Viii
|
| Description |
Providing 10 Nos Of 11/12 Mts Ms Tubular Ring Poles At Various Locations In Ward.No.95 Of Zone Viii
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 707093 |
|
Reference Number |
86/2023-24/EE-VIII/DB, Dt:05.01.2024 (ITEM.NO.02) |
| Tender Fee | 307 |
| EMD | 8669 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 11/12 mts ms tubular ring poles at various places in ward.no.79 of zone- vi area of gvmc (2nd call)
Providing 11/12 mts ms tubular ring poles at various places in ward.no.79 of zone- vi area of gvmc (2nd call)
Read moreProviding 11/12 mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various places in ward
Providing 11/12 mts ms tubular ring poles at various places in ward.no.79 of zone- vi area of gvmc
Read moreSupply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.93 of zone-viii area of gvmc.
Supply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.93 of zone-viii area of gvmc.
Read moreSupply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.98 of zone-viii area of gvmc.
Supply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.98 of zone-viii area of gvmc.
Read moreSupply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.89 of zone-viii area of gvmc.
Supply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.89 of zone-viii area of gvmc.
Read moreLaying internal cc roads at various locations in cheemalapalli in ward.no.95 of gvmc zone-viii
Laying internal cc roads at various locations in cheemalapalli in ward.no.95 of gvmc zone-viii
Read moreLaying internal cc roads at various locations at mes layout in ward.no.95 of gvmc zone-viii
Laying internal cc roads at various locations at mes layout in ward.no.95 of gvmc zone-viii
Read moreSupply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.11 of zone-ii area of gvmc
Supply, delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward.no.11 of zone-ii area of gvmc
Read moreSupply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.11 of zone-ii area of gvmc.
Supply delivery and erection of 12mtrs ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward no.11 of zone-ii area of gvmc.
Read moreProviding 5 nos of 11/12 mtrs ms tublar ring poles at various locations in ward no.90, zone-viii, pendurthi area of gvmc (2nd call)
Providing 05nos of 11/12 mts ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward.no.90, zone-viii, pendurthi of gvmc (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type