Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Spares For Ventilation And Galley (Ol Rs, Transformer 440/230 V, Indication Lamps And Rota
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6206334 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Electrical spares for ventilation and galley (olrs, transformer 440/230v, indication lamps and rota
Read more
Repairs/ refurbishment of galley isolation switches and indication lamps pertaining toship's galley
Read more
Sm489440030-transport crawler operating panel electrical spares - indication lamps set as per speci
Read more
Sm489440030-transport crawler operating panel electrical spares - indication lamps set as per speci
Read more
Sm489440030-transport crawler operating panel electrical spares - indication lamps set as per speci
Read more
Procurement of terminal blocks, ipr, lugs, indication lamps, push button, selector switch and other spares for 2x600mw and 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Procurement of terminal blocks, ipr, lugs, indication lamps, push button, selector switch and other spares for 2x600mw and 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of terminal blocks, ipr, lugs, indication lamps, push button, selector switch and other spares for 2x600 mw and 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Procurement of terminal blocks, ipr, lugs, indication lamps, push button, selector switch and other spares for 2x600 mw and 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Read moreof your Industry type