Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Urgent Procurement Notice For Hoses And Tubes 🛠️ The Ministry Of Coal's Materials Management Division Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specific Hoses And Tubes. 🏗️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 18, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids For The Following Parts: Hose As Part No.4881905 Hose As Part No.4881910 Tube Part No.4606752 Tube Part No.4606753 Tube Part (As Per Drawing) Suppliers Must Ensure Their Proposals Meet The Technical Specifications And Delivery Timelines As Outlined In The Procurement Documents. Keywords: Hose As, Tube, Part No., Ministry Of Coal, Procurement, Materials Management, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose As Part No.4881905,Hose As Part No.4881910,Tube Part No.4606752,Tube Part No.4606753,Tube Part
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4858964 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 08, 2024 00:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2024
Expired 841 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
General stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreHose as part no.4881905,hose as part no.4881910,tube part no.4606752,tube part no.4606753,tube part
Read more
Hose as, part no. - 5119764,hose as, part no. - 4881904,hose as, part no. - 4881905,hose as, part n
Read more
of your Industry type