Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Off Loading Work For Replacement Of Broken Safety Glass In Several Different Model Drills Of Dudhichua Project For 2 Years Duration
|
| Description |
Off Loading Work For Replacement Of Broken Safety Glass In Several Different Model Drills Of Dudhichua Project For 2 Years Duration
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_336418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/GM (Excv)/Tender/Drill /2025-26/16 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL, DUDHICHUA PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348739 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading work for replacement of broken safety glass in several different model drills of dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Offloading work for replacement of broken safety glass in several different model drills of dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Read moreOffloading work for replacement of broken safety glass in newly added 05 nos different model drills of dudhichua project for 6 months duration
Offloading work for replacement of broken safety glass in newly added 05 nos different model drills of dudhichua project for 6 months duration
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards denting of glass frames and fabrication of window safety guard in different model electric drills of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards denting of glass frames and fabrication of window safety guard in different model electric drills of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards replacement of engine in 07 nos different model diesel drills of dudhichua project in 2 years duration
Offloading work to outside agency towards replacement of engine in 07 nos different model diesel drills of dudhichua project in 2 years duration
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards replacement of broken damaged safety glasses of pnh1900al shovels at dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Offloading work to outside agency towards replacement of broken damaged safety glasses of pnh1900al shovels at dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Read moreOff- loading work to outside agency towards cleanliness of floor of 03 nos. 24/96 draglines of dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Off- loading work to outside agency towards cleanliness of floor of 03 nos. 24/96 draglines of dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Read moreOff- loading work to outside agency for repairing of 09 nos. welding generator sets of different sections of dudhichua project
Off- loading work to outside agency for repairing of 09 nos. welding generator sets of different sections of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards replacement of broken damaged safety glasses in pnh1900al and ekg20km er shovels of dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Offloading work to outside agency towards replacement of broken damaged safety glasses in pnh1900al and ekg20km er shovels of dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards replacement of broken safety glasses in komatsu 100te and cat 190te dumpers for 2 years duration at dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards replacement of broken safety glasses in komatsu 100te and cat 190te dumpers for 2 years duration at dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards fabrication of several structures in different 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards fabrication of several structures in different 24 96 draglines of dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type