Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Off Loading Work To Outside Agency Towards Cleanliness Of Floor Of 03 Nos. 24/96 Draglines Of Dudhichua Project For 2 Years Duration
Description
Off Loading Work To Outside Agency Towards Cleanliness Of Floor Of 03 Nos. 24/96 Draglines Of Dudhichua Project For 2 Years Duration
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_NCL_297373_1
Reference
Number
DCH/GM (Excv)/Tender /Dragline/2023-24/80
Tender Fee -
EMD 44800
Tender Value -
Place ONLINE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date January 02, 2024 15:00
End Date
Expired 16/01/2024

Expired 965 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.