Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Independent Engineer Services For Construction Of 4 Laning Of Sahebganj Areraj Bettiah Of Nh 139 W Total Length 78.942 Km In Bihar On Ham Comprising I Section 1 Sahebganj To Areraj 38.362 Km And Ii Section 2 Areraj To Bettiah 40.58 Km.
Description
Independent Engineer Services For Construction Of 4 Laning Of Sahebganj Areraj Bettiah Of Nh 139 W Total Length 78.942 Km In Bihar On Ham Comprising I Section 1 Sahebganj To Areraj 38.362 Km And Ii Section 2 Areraj To Bettiah 40.58 Km.
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_243257_1
Reference
Number
BRDIV-20021/12/2025-Bihar Division
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=277763

Start Date July 30, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/10/2025

Expired 333 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.