Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pavered Road From Babaji Mohalik House To Rama Mantri House In W.No. 10 ( From 0.150 Km To 0.272 Km)
|
| Description |
Construction Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_97942_5 |
|
Reference Number |
SOROM_04_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Soro Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of pavered road from babaji mohalik house to rama mantri house in w.no.-10( from 0.150 km to 0.272 km )
Construction of pavered road
Read moreConst. of pavered road from babaji mohalik house to rama mantri house in w.no.-10 ( from 00 km to 0.150 km )
Construction of pavered road
Read moreConstruction of pavered road from babaji mahalik house to laxmidhar mohalik house in w.no. 19
Construction work
Read moreConst. of pavered road from nabin behera house to raju mohalik house in w.no.-19
Construction of pavered road
Read moreConst. of pavered road from bata chandra behera house to babu mohanty house in w.no. -10 ( from 0.150 km to 0.210 km )
Construction of pavered road
Read moreConst. of pavered road from bata chandra behera house to babu mohanty house in w.no.-10 ( from 00 km to 0.150 km )
Construction of pavered road
Read moreConst. of pavered road from balichatri main road to santosh mohalik house in w.no.-19
Construction of pavered road
Read moreConst. of pavered surface over kuchha road from babaji malik house to bijaya malik house
Const. of pavered surface over kuchha road from babaji malik house to bijaya malik house
Read moreof your Industry type