Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Pavered Road From Bata Chandra Behera House To Babu Mohanty House In W.No. 10 ( From 00 Km To 0.150 Km )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pavered Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_93486_32 |
|
Reference Number |
SOROM_03_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Soro Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of pavered road from bata chandra behera house to babu mohanty house in w.no. -10 ( from 0.150 km to 0.210 km )
Construction of pavered road
Read moreConst of pavered road from main road near bishnu behera house to ramesh chandra behera house in ward no-05
Works
Read moreConstruction of pavered road from mohanty babu house to rajan ply shop in ward no-8.
Works
Read moreConst. of pavered surface over kuchha road from maheswar mohanty house to arjun mohanty house.
Const. of pavered surface over kuchha road from maheswar mohanty house to arjun mohanty house.
Read moreConstruction of pavered road from narayan chandra dhal house to anjan kumar behera house in ward no-17.
Works
Read moreConstruction of pavered road from abhaya chandra dhal house to pati babu house in ward no-12.
Works
Read moreConstruction of pavered road from baikuntha mohanty house to amiya mohanty house in ward no-16.
Works
Read moreConstruction of pavered road from manas mohanty house to amiya mohanty house in ward no-16.
Works
Read moreConstruction of pavered road from ganapati behera house to tilotama behera house in w.no. 19
Construction work
Read moreConst. of pavered road from ramakanta behera house to ratnakar behera house in w.no.-16
Construction of pavered road
Read moreof your Industry type