Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Pavered Road From Nabin Behera House To Raju Mohalik House In W.No. 19
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pavered Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_93486_63 |
|
Reference Number |
SOROM_03_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Soro Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConst. of pavered road from balichatri main road to santosh mohalik house in w.no.-19
Construction of pavered road
Read moreConstruction of pavered road from ganapati behera house to tilotama behera house in w.no. 19
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of pavered road from babaji mahalik house to laxmidhar mohalik house in w.no. 19
Construction work
Read moreConst. of pavered road from ramakanta behera house to ratnakar behera house in w.no.-16
Construction of pavered road
Read moreConst. of pavered road from malati behera house to sadananda house in w.no.-17
Construction of pavered road
Read moreConst. of pavered road from kamalakanta house to amulya behera house in w.no.-14
Construction of pavered road
Read moreConst. of pavered road from babaji mohalik house to rama mantri house in w.no.-10( from 0.150 km to 0.272 km )
Construction of pavered road
Read moreConst. of pavered road from babaji mohalik house to rama mantri house in w.no.-10 ( from 00 km to 0.150 km )
Construction of pavered road
Read moreConst. of pavered road from raju tent house to new maszid in w.no.-06
Construction of pavered road
Read moreof your Industry type