Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeshwaram Gp Pro 61/25 26 Yatheemkana Road Concrete Ward 3 Improvements
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
61/AE/LSGD/MJR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2091 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJESHWAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303511 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeshwaram gp pro no 36/25-26 new road gerkatte anganwadi pade concrete in ward 5-improvements
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeshwaram gp 2025-26 pro16/25 iglodhi road concrete ward 3- road concrete
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeshwaram gp pro 4/25-26 sannadka interlock first cross road in ward 3
Interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26 pro no 61 puthiyadam mandikkavil road concreate
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26&#x0d pro no 61 puthiyadam mandikkavil road&#x0d concreate
Read moreAnnual plan- manjeshwaram gp pro 44/25- 26 gvhs school back side to kunchathur road ward 2-concreting
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.61/26 renovation of homeo hospital ward 15-muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro no.61/26 renovation of homeo hospital ward 15-muhamma gp
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeswara gp 2024-25 pro 204/24-25 yatheekhana road improvements ward 3 - improvements
Interlock
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chittikkad road maintainence in ward 3 pro 61
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chittikkad road maintainence in ward 3 pro 61
Read moreof your Industry type