Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N Ie T 29/23 24/15
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Along With Land Development, Plinth Protection And Approach Road For Pump House At 3rd Tubewell Site Of Harwood Point W/S Scheme, Block Kakdwip Under Jjm Of Kakdwip Sub Division Under Alipore Division, P.H.E. Dte.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHED_552211_15 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPHED/EE/NIeT-29/AD/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 19106 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Executive Engineer Alipore Divn PHE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 15 (rohtas block 15)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 15 (rohtas block 15)
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintanance and exclusive commercial advertisement rights on existing skywalk at pantharapalya on nayandahalli main road under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at kengeri satellite bus terminal road under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at magadi main road, near raheja apartment under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at pset college, hoskerahalli under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at n r colony, basvangudi under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at brigade, opp to orion mall under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at summanahalli signal kamakshipalya under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreof your Industry type