Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mangalam Project Ap 2023 24 Mangalam Canal Mace Jungle Clearance And Desilting Of Lbc From Ch 0 000 To 5 400 And Its Branches For 2023 24 Second Crop And 2024 First Crop
|
| Description |
Earth Work , Clearing Jungle, Engaging Hydraulic Excavator
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_598575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/IRR/PI/TR/6169/2023/MGM/ALR |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mangalam project ap 2023 24 mangalam canal mace jungle clearance and desilting of rbc from ch 0 000 to 10 800 and its branches for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop
Earth work, clearing jungle,engaging hydraulic excavator
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 5 400 to 17 600 km of lbmc including field channels for 2023 second crop and 2024 first crop
Earth work, clearing jungle, engaging hydraulic excavator
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 17 600 to 23 400 km of lbmc including field channels for 2023 second crop and 2024 first crop
Earth work, clearing jungle, engaging hydraulic excavator
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 16 500 to 21 515 km of rbmc including dist field channels for 2023 second crop and 2024 first crop
Earth work engaging hydraulic etc
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 10 800 to 16 500 km of rbmc including dist field channels for 2023 second crop and 2024 first crop
Earth work, clearing jungle, engaging hydraulic excavator
Read moreAp 2023 24 mangalam project dam section maintenance of garden
Dismantling tiled roofng with battens ,demolishing brickwork,brick masonry,12mm plastering,structural steel work,coolies,wall painting ,fixing on roof pressed clay tile
Read moreGeneral-mp-rbc -ap-2023-24-am-urgent desilting and removal of vegetative materials from pathirippala branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop- general civil work
Cleaning of pathiripala branch canal for second, first crops and as and when required clearing and desilting manmazdoor
Read moreGeneral-mp-rbc-ap- 2023-24-am-urgent desilting and removal of vegetative materials from mankara branch canal for 2023-24 second crop and 2024 first crop -general civil work
Cleaning of mankara branch canal for second crop, first crop and as and when required,clearing,desilting,amanmazdoor etc
Read moreof your Industry type