Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mangalam Project Ap 2023 24 Cs Vdy Clearing Jungle And Removing Silt In Between Ch 10 800 To 16 500 Km Of Rbmc Including Dist Field Channels For 2023 Second Crop And 2024 First Crop
|
| Description |
Earth Work, Clearing Jungle, Engaging Hydraulic Excavator
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_598780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/IRR/PI/TR/1150/2023/VDY/ALR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 16 500 to 21 515 km of rbmc including dist field channels for 2023 second crop and 2024 first crop
Earth work engaging hydraulic etc
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 5 400 to 17 600 km of lbmc including field channels for 2023 second crop and 2024 first crop
Earth work, clearing jungle, engaging hydraulic excavator
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 17 600 to 23 400 km of lbmc including field channels for 2023 second crop and 2024 first crop
Earth work, clearing jungle, engaging hydraulic excavator
Read moreAp 2023 24 mangalam project cs vdy clearing jungle annual maintenanace of ld quarters 1 jeep shed and office premices at canal sub dvn alathur
Ewe, centering plastering, drr,painting etc
Read moreAp 2023 24 mangalam project cs vdy clearing jungle annual maintenanace of ld quarters 1 jeep shed and office premices at canal sub dvn alathur
Ewe, drr,shuttering,plastering,painting etc
Read moreGeneral ap 2024 25 mangalam project cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 16 550 to ch 21 515 km of rb main canal including distributaries
General ap 2024 25 mangalam project &#x0d cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in&#x0d between ch 16 550 to ch 21 515 km of rb&#x0d main canal including distributaries
Read moreAp 2023 24 mangalam project cs vdy renovation of canal sub division office alathur
Demolishing, solid block work, steel work, engaging carpentry, electrition, plastering and painting
Read moreMangalam project cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 17 650 to ch 23 400 km of lb main canal including distributaries
Mangalam project &#x0d cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in&#x0d between ch 17 650 to ch 23 400 km of lb&#x0d main canal including distributaries
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 mangalam canal mace jungle clearance and desilting of rbc from ch 0 000 to 10 800 and its branches for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop
Earth work, clearing jungle,engaging hydraulic excavator
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 mangalam canal mace jungle clearance and desilting of lbc from ch 0 000 to 5 400 and its branches for 2023 24 second crop and 2024 first crop
Earth work , clearing jungle, engaging hydraulic excavator
Read moreof your Industry type