Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mangalam Project Cs Vdy Clearing Jungle And Removing Silt In Between Ch 17 650 To Ch 23 400 Km Of Lb Main Canal Including Distributaries
|
| Description |
Mangalam Project &Amp#X0d
Cs Vdy Clearing Jungle And Removing Silt In&Amp#X0d
Between Ch 17 650 To Ch 23 400 Km Of Lb&Amp#X0d
Main Canal Including Distributaries
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_694521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3023/2024_5_3_2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1093425 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 672 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreGeneral ap 2024 25 mangalam project cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 16 550 to ch 21 515 km of rb main canal including distributaries
General ap 2024 25 mangalam project &#x0d cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in&#x0d between ch 16 550 to ch 21 515 km of rb&#x0d main canal including distributaries
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 5 400 to 17 600 km of lbmc including field channels for 2023 second crop and 2024 first crop
Earth work, clearing jungle, engaging hydraulic excavator
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 17 600 to 23 400 km of lbmc including field channels for 2023 second crop and 2024 first crop
Earth work, clearing jungle, engaging hydraulic excavator
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 16 500 to 21 515 km of rbmc including dist field channels for 2023 second crop and 2024 first crop
Earth work engaging hydraulic etc
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 10 800 to 16 500 km of rbmc including dist field channels for 2023 second crop and 2024 first crop
Earth work, clearing jungle, engaging hydraulic excavator
Read moreAp 202425 1mangalam project cs vdyclearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 05 400 to ch17 600 km of lb main canal including distributaries
Ap 202425 1mangalam project&#x0d cs vdyclearing jungle and removing silt in&#x0d between ch 05 400 to ch17 600 km of lb&#x0d main canal including distributaries
Read moreof your Industry type