Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 09/2023 24 Term Contract For Artificer Works In Otm Accn , Tech Area, Mess, Married Officers And Smq Area Of Brd At Af Stn Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1.
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 09/2023 24 Term Contract For Artificer Works In Otm Accn , Tech Area, Mess, Married Officers And Smq Area Of Brd At Af Stn Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1.
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_603245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF No 1/GUR-09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2025-26 term contract for artificer works at 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2025-26 term contract for artificer works at 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-38/2025-26 comprehensive maintenance to b/r works at smq area, civilian qtrs, tech area and all other otm of 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-38/2025-26 comprehensive maintenance to b/r works at smq area, civilian qtrs, tech area and all other otm of 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-28/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in admin area, domestic area, technical area, golf and g-block at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-28/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in admin area, domestic area, technical area, golf and g-block at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreGe af no.1/gur-74/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ge af no.1/gur-74/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-75/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-75/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-79/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in certain units at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-79/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in certain units at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-76/2024-25 repairs and cleaning of sewage lines, manhole cover, hard standing and gate in the area of 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam, under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-76/2024-25 repairs and cleaning of sewage lines, manhole cover, hard standing and gate in the area of 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam, under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-02/2025-26 term contract for artificer works at 27 ed and 31 mcu at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-02/2025-26 term contract for artificer works at 27 ed and 31 mcu at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreof your Industry type