Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Pro. No. 187/2023 24 Pattolil Thodu Palam Moolethmukku Retarring Ward 20 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Pro. No. 187/2023 24 Pattolil Thodu Palam Moolethmukku Retarring Ward 20 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587020_19 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/TGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 720 |
| EMD | 8145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhava |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 187/2023-24-pattolil thodu palam moolethmukku retarring ward 20-general civil work- retender
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 187/2023-24-pattolil thodu palam moolethmukku retarring ward 20-general civil work- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-retarring of aashan palam -
Annual plan-retarring of aashan palam -&#x0d muthirakala road in ward 08 of thiruvarppu&#x0d gp-tvp gp 1112023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 195/2023-24-palathumpattu retarring ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 195/2023-24-palathumpattu retarring ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 195/2023-24-palathumpattu retarring ward 8-general civil work- retender
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 195/2023-24-palathumpattu retarring ward 8-general civil work- retender
Read moreannual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 184/2023-24-kavullathil jn-parayil jn retarring ward 7-general civil work
annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 184/2023-24-kavullathil jn-parayil jn retarring ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 228 /2024-25-maintenance of thoopil kulavayilil road in ward 20
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 228 /2024-25-maintenance of thoopil kulavayilil road in ward 20
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 198/2023-24-peedikayil road concreting ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 198/2023-24-peedikayil road concreting ward 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 199/2023-24-varampelil road concreting ward 20 -general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 199/2023-24-varampelil road concreting ward 20 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 162/2023-24 completion of retarring from jumaath mosque to marakkayil thodu
Completion of retarring from jumaath mosque to marakkayil thodu
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) -aroma thodu deepening- pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Annual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) - aroma thodu deepening - pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Read moreof your Industry type