Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mananthavady Block Panchayath Pr No 159/23 24 Construction Of Vanitha Pariseelanakendram At Aramangalam
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mananthavady Block Panchayath
Pr No 159/23 24 Construction Of Vanitha
Pariseelanakendram At Aramangalam
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642025_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/TND/23-24/7 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36006 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANATHAVADI BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mananthavady block panchayath pr no.157/23-24-construction of vanitha pariseelanakendram for cheruvayal gothradeepam
Mananthavady block panchayath pr no.157/23-24-construction of vanitha pariseelanakendram for cheruvayal gothradeepam
Read moreAnnual plan-mananthavady block panchayath pr no 140/23-24-perincherimala drinking water project
Annual plan-mananthavady block panchayath&#x0d pr no 140/23-24-perincherimala drinking&#x0d water project
Read moreAnnual plan-mananthavady block panchayath pr no.52/23-24-edathil narokadave road tarring in vellamunda gp
annual plan-mananthavady block panchayath pr no.52/23-24-edathil narokadave road tarring in vellamunda gp
Read moreMananthavady block panchayath pr no.27/23-24-porunnannoor chcmaintanance
Mananthavady block panchayath&#x0d pr no.27/23-24-porunnannoor chcmaintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-valapttanam gp pr no annual plan-valapttanam gp pr no183/23-24 panchayath community hall maintenance
Building maintanance
Read moreMananthavady block panchayath pr no 175 /23-24 chembilery colony footpath concrete
Mananthavady block panchayath pr no 175 /23-24 chembilery colony footpath concrete
Read moreMananthavady block panchayath pr no 176/23-24-pulppala kayalingal footpath concrete
Mananthavady block panchayath pr no 176/23-24-pulppala kayalingal footpath concrete
Read moreAnnual plan elavally grama panchayath, complition of vanitha gym s0186 electrification of vanitha gym room
Annual plan elavally grama panchayath, complition of vanitha gym s0186 electrification of vanitha gym room
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of a building for buds school in kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 159/23-24-general civil work
Construction of a building
Read moreMananthavady block panchayath pr no 173 /23-24 mallissery kunnath nada footpath concrete-
Mananthavady block panchayath pr no 173 /23-24 mallissery kunnath nada footpath concrete-
Read moreof your Industry type