Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mananthavady Block Panchayath Pr No 175 /23 24 Chembilery Colony Footpath Concrete
|
| Description |
Mananthavady Block Panchayath
Pr No 175 /23 24
Chembilery Colony Footpath Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/TND/23-24/6 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANANTHAVADY BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mananthavady block panchayath pr no 21/2023-24-construction of building for women training center - chembakamoolapr no 175 /23-24 chembilery colony footpath concrete
Annual plan-mananthavady block panchayath pr no 21/2023-24-construction of building for women training center - chembakamoola
Read moreMananthavady block panchayath pr no 176/23-24-pulppala kayalingal footpath concrete
Mananthavady block panchayath pr no 176/23-24-pulppala kayalingal footpath concrete
Read moreMananthavady block panchayath pr no 173 /23-24 mallissery kunnath nada footpath concrete-
Mananthavady block panchayath pr no 173 /23-24 mallissery kunnath nada footpath concrete-
Read morePr no. 175 ambalamood colony footpath concrete ward 14
Pr no. 175 ambalamood colony footpath concrete ward 14
Read moreMananthavady block panchayath pr no.27/23-24-porunnannoor chcmaintanance
Mananthavady block panchayath&#x0d pr no.27/23-24-porunnannoor chcmaintanance
Read moreAnnual planmananthavady block panchayath 2023-24 pr no 162/23-24- vettuparappadi uralukunnu footpath concrete
Mananthavady block panchayath 2023-24 pr no 162/23-24- vettuparappadi uralukunnu footpath concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-mananthavady block panchayath pr no 140/23-24-perincherimala drinking water project
Annual plan-mananthavady block panchayath&#x0d pr no 140/23-24-perincherimala drinking&#x0d water project
Read moreMananthavady municipality263 kuttimoola colony footpath concrete ward 35 re etener
Concrete
Read moreof your Industry type