Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
9.5/8" Casing 53.5 Ppf, P110, 15 Cr,9.5/8" Cross Over 53.5 Ppf, P110, 15 Cr,9.5/8" Casing 53.5 Ppf,
Description
Organisation OIL INDIA Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5181963
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 19, 2024 20:57
End Date
Expired 09/08/2024

Expired 757 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Amrit Loushon Bora
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Oil India Limited
Organisation: Oil India Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise