Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation Of Existing Nh 115 From 2 Lane Configuration To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 44.369 To Km 54.806 (L 10.437 Km) In Tinsukia District Under Dibrugarh Nh Division In The State Of Assam Under Epc Mode (Job No. 115/As/2024 25/283)
Description
Upgradation Of Existing Nh 115 From 2 Lane Configuration To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder From Km 44.369 To Km 54.806 (L 10.437 Km) In Tinsukia District Under Dibrugarh Nh Division In The State Of Assam Under Epc Mode (Job No. 115/As/2024 25/283)
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_860450_1
Reference
Number
BRD/RD/19/2025/5
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 40.09 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Tinsukia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=904559

Start Date May 16, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 17/06/2025

Expired 447 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.