Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Din Bearing Assy. (De) Gzlb 22 250 To Drg. No. 44025140041, It. 01, Rev. 00.,Din Bearing Assy. (Nde
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6060000
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 16, 2025 19:50
End Date
Expired 01/04/2025

Expired 520 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Ajay Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DVB TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : OEM Model : DGZLB 22-250 DE BEARING ASSEMBLY Title : DIN BEARING ASSY. (DE) GZLB-22-250 TO DRG. NO. 44025140041, IT. 01, REV. 00. 22-03-2025 15:48:34 MSE Evaluated
2 MANGAL INDUSTRY Make : Mangal Industry Model : Sleeve Bearing Assembly Title : DIN BEARING ASSY. (DE) GZLB-22-250 TO DRG. NO. 44025140041, IT. 01, REV. 00. 30-03-2025 15:30:56 MSE Evaluated
3 PRECIMAX BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Precimax Make Model : DIN BRG (DE) GZLB-22-250 TO DRG. NO. 44025140041 Title : DIN BEARING ASSY. (DE) GZLB-22-250 TO DRG. NO. 44025140041, IT. 01, REV. 00. 01-04-2025 15:38:11 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise