Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pump Model: Etpb040 040 140 Gg Etpb040 040 140 Gg I09 D200222 B Make: Ksb Germany Item No. 1,Pump Mo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3915659 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 19:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INTEGRAL INDUSTRIAL MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED
1193684.4
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTEGRAL INDUSTRIAL MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KSB LIMITED Model : ETPB040-040-140 Title : ETPB040-040-140 | 09-10-2023 18:01:53 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTEGRAL INDUSTRIAL MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : PUMP MODEL: ETPB040-040-140 GG ETPB040-040-140 GG I09D200222 B MAKE: KSB GERMANY ITEM NO. 1,PUMP MO | 1149542.37 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETPB040-040-140 | KSB LIMITED | ETPB040-040-140 | 2 | ₹ 828440.400 |
| ETABLOC | KSB LIMITED | ETB 065-050-160 | 1 | ₹ 365244.000 |
Shaft, part no: 210, ksb pump model no: mcpk 040-025-160 cclnp,impeller, part no: 230, ksb pump mod
Read more
Ksb make bare pump assembly with mechanical seal without electric motor, model - mcpk 040-025-160 c
Read more
Spare parts for ksb germany make bcw pump motor at ntpc rihand
Spare parts for ksb germany make bcw pump motor at ntpc rihand
Read morePump shaft for 30 hp ksb pump model mega g50 by200 moc ss316,shaft sleeve for 30 hp ksb pump model
Read more
Back pull out assembly for ksb pump model mega gbm 150,back pull out assembly for ksb pump model me
Read more
Spare kit set of ksb make pump- model mega g 40 - 250,spare kit set of ksb make pump- model mega g
Read more
Ms eagle burgmann germany make complete mechanical seal for primary circulating pump of make ms ksb
Read more
Amc of hcsd pump make abel pumps germany model hmqf2502000
Amc of hcsd pump make abel pumps germany model hmqf2502000 serial no 58000390102 as per the
 scope of work
Read moreof your Industry type