Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ink For Stamp Pads As Per Is 393
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Education Department Chandigarh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4473307 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SAHIL TRADELINKS
7485
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACE MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS | Make : Self Ink Stamp Model : Faber castel Stamp pad ink | 25-01-2024 07:49:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Best Care Solutions | Make : NA Model : 23082-SAPSS | 29-01-2024 21:59:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | EXCEL CORP. | Make : NA Model : 23082-SAPSS | 29-01-2024 10:42:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | FLORID PRINT & PACK PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : GRIPEX / 60ML #ASA | 27-01-2024 17:28:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | GEMSTRINGS | Make : Faber castell Model : STAMP PAD INK | 25-01-2024 18:17:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 23082-SAPSS | 29-01-2024 19:24:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S Narender Company | Make : NA Model : 23082-SAPSS | 27-01-2024 13:31:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | NATIONAL INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : GRIPEX / 60ML #ASA | 30-01-2024 11:05:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | RADHEKRISHAN ENTERPRISES | Make : RABBIT STAMP PAD INK Model : 60 ml RABBIT STAMP PAD Ink | 29-01-2024 20:27:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | SAHIL TRADELINKS | Make : NA Model : 23082-SAPSS | 27-01-2024 18:32:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | Shagun Enterprises | Make : Self Ink Stamp Model : Faber castel Stamp pad ink | 25-01-2024 08:05:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | STERLING ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 23082-SAPSS | 29-01-2024 10:45:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | VMS ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 23082-SAPSS | 25-01-2024 07:22:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded 60 ml Ink For Stamp Pads | NA | 23082-SAPSS | 500 | ₹ 7485.000 |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreNotice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Notice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Read moreRate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Rate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (agri), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (agri), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (principal land development training centre krishna cada bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026 -27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (principal land development training centre krishna cada bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026 -27
Read moreof your Industry type