Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing, Renovation And Conversation Of Existing 1st Floor Of Krishak Sahayak Kendra Into Office Of The Burdwan Zilla Rmc At Burdwan I Krishak Bazar
|
| Description |
Repairing, Renovation And Conversation Of Existing 1st Floor Of Krishak Sahayak Kendra Into Office Of The Burdwan Zilla Rmc At Burdwan I Krishak Bazar Under Purba Bardhaman Zilla R.M.C.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBSMB_618078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/Pur.BZRMC/e-NIT-17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 35769 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Purba Bardhaman Zilla RMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of krishak sahayak kendra at burdwan-i krishak bazar under purba bardhaman zilla regulated market committee
Development of krishak sahayak kendra at burdwan-i krishak bazar under purba bardhaman zilla regulated market committee
Read moreRepairing and renovation works of krishak sahayak kendra, big toilet (his and her) at purbasthali-i krishak bazar
Repairing and renovation works of krishak sahayak kendra, big toilet (his and her) at purbasthali-i krishak bazar under purba bardhaman zilla r.m.c.
Read moreRepairing and renovation works of krishak sahayak kendra, big toilet (his and her) at purbasthali-i krishak bazar
Repairing and renovation works of krishak sahayak kendra, big toilet (his and her) at purbasthali-i krishak bazar under purba bardhaman zilla r.m.c.
Read moreProposed additional work for security purpose i.e. open verandah covered by toughened glass with fixed glazing at existing 1st. floor of krishak sahayak kendra in to office of the burdwan zilla rmc at burdwan-i krishak bazar
Proposed additional work for security purpose i.e. open verandah covered by toughened glass with fixed glazing at existing 1st. floor of krishak sahayak kendra in to office of the burdwan zilla rmc at burdwan-i&#x0d krishak bazar
Read moreProposed additional work for security purpose i.e. open verandah covered by toughened glass with fixed glazing at existing 1st. floor of krishak sahayak kendra in to office of the burdwan zilla rmc at burdwan-i krishak bazar
Proposed additional work for security purpose i.e. open verandah covered by toughened glass with fixed glazing at existing 1st. floor of krishak sahayak kendra in to office of the burdwan zilla rmc at burdwan-i krishak bazar
Read moreElectrical and allied works at 1st floor of krishak sahayak kendra at burdwan -i krishak bazar, purba bardhaman for shifting of purba bardhaman zilla regulated market committee office from rented premises.
Electrical and allied works at 1st floor of krishak sahayak kendra at burdwan -i krishak bazar, purba bardhaman for shifting of purba bardhaman zilla regulated market committee office from rented premises.
Read moreElectrical and allied works at 1st floor of krishak sahayak kendra at burdwan -i krishak bazar, purba bardhaman for shifting of purba bardhaman zilla regulated market committee office from rented premises
Electrical and allied works at 1st floor of krishak sahayak kendra at burdwan -i krishak bazar, purba bardhaman for shifting of purba bardhaman zilla regulated market committee office from rented premises
Read moreElectrical and allied works at 1st floor of krishak sahayak kendra at burdwan -i krishak bazar, purba bardhaman for shifting of purba bardhaman zilla regulated market committee office from rented premises.
Electrical and allied works at 1st floor of krishak sahayak kendra at burdwan -i krishak bazar, purba bardhaman for shifting of purba bardhaman zilla regulated market committee office from rented premises.
Read moreElectrical and allied works at 1st floor of krishak sahayak kendra at burdwan -i krishak bazar, purba bardhaman for shifting of purba bardhaman zilla regulated market committee office from rented premises.
Electrical and allied works at 1st floor of krishak sahayak kendra at burdwan -i krishak bazar, purba bardhaman for shifting of purba bardhaman zilla regulated market committee office from rented premises.
Read moreConstruction of godown (24.000m x10.000m) at bankura -1 krishak bazar under bankura rmc
Construction of godown (24.000m x10.000m) at bankura -1 krishak bazar under bankura rmc
Read moreof your Industry type