Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Godown (24.000 M X10.000 M) At Bankura 1 Krishak Bazar Under Bankura Rmc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Godown (24.000 M X10.000 M) At Bankura 1 Krishak Bazar Under Bankura Rmc
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE MARKETING BOARD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSMB_838847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBRMCD/e-NIT-04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 72722 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bankura -1 Krishak Bazar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1870079 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2025
Expired 480 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreVarious types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreConstruction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreConstruction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Construction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreof your Industry type