Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Installation Commissioning And Testing Of Mini Mast Light
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4462131 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 18:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HARINIKA ENTERPRISES
1587560
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT CONSTRUCTION | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Supply Installation Commissioning And Testing Of Mini Mast Light | 18-01-2024 08:12:40 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Supply Installation Commissioning And Testing Of Mini Mast Light | 17-01-2024 15:40:00 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | HARINIKA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Supply Installation Commissioning and Testing of Mini Mast Light | 17-01-2024 21:24:50 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | NEOTECH CREATIVE SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Supply Installation Commissioning And Testing Of Mini Mast Light | 16-01-2024 21:23:55 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | VIDYA DHAR TIWARI | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Supply Installation Commissioning And Testing Of Mini Mast Light | 17-01-2024 07:34:44 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARINIKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Supply Installation Commissioning and Testing of Mini Mast Light | 1587560.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMRIT CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : Supply Installation Commissioning and Testing of Mini Mast Light | 1596640.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Supply Installation Commissioning and Testing of Mini Mast Light | 1722360.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VIDYA DHAR TIWARI | Item Categories : Supply Installation Commissioning and Testing of Mini Mast Light | 1862800.00 | L4 |
| 5 | NEOTECH CREATIVE SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Supply Installation Commissioning and Testing of Mini Mast Light | 1990400.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supply Installation Commissioning and Testing of Mini Mast Light | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 1587560.000 |
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of automation panel for existing pumps at raw water pumping station at guirim bardez, goa
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automation panel for existing pumps at raw water pumping station at guirim bardez, goa
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of robot- assisted joint replacement system
Supply, installation and commissioning of robot- assisted joint replacement system
Read moreInstallation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreRetender for supply, installation and commissioning of airjet looms at ranebennur, d.k. mini powerloom textile park pvt. ltd., hunasikatte, ranebennur taluk, haveri district, karnataka
Retender for supply, installation and commissioning of airjet looms at ranebennur, d.k. mini powerloom textile park pvt. ltd., hunasikatte, ranebennur taluk, haveri district, karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type