Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clearing Of Jungle (Weeds, Vegetation Etc.) And Road Side Drain From Bamboo Trash Rack To Rd 12.00 Km Along The Loktak Leimatak Road.
|
| Description |
Clearing Of Jungle (Weeds, Vegetation Etc.) And Road Side Drain From Bamboo Trash Rack To Rd 12.00 Km Along The Loktak Leimatak Road.
|
| Organisation | NHPC Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHPC_833846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH-LPS-CDIV/37/2024-CD I II/1058 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHPC Ltd., Loktak Project. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=876281 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation, etc.) and road side drain from bamboo trash rack to rd 12.000 km along the loktak-leimatak road.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation, etc.) and road side drain from bamboo trash rack to rd 12.000 km along the loktak-leimatak road.
Read moreClearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) along the loktak-leimatak road between rd 12.00 km to rd 24.70 km.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) along the loktak-leimatak road between rd 12.00 km to rd 24.70 km.
Read moreClearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) at slide zone area of loktak power station.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation etc.) at slide zone area of loktak power station.
Read moreClearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation, etc.) and road side drain along the loktak-leimatak road between rd 12.000 km to rd 24.70 km and old road.
Clearing of jungle (weeds, vegetation, etc.) and road side drain along the loktak-leimatak road between rd 12.000 km to rd 24.70 km and old road.
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from tiddim gate to pump house at awang bazar and road from tiddim gate to bamboo trash rack, loktak project.
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from tiddim gate to pump house at awang bazar and road from tiddim gate to bamboo trash rack, loktak project.
Read moreRepairing of loktak-leimatak road from tiddim gate to pump house at awang bazar and road from tiddim gate to bamboo trash rack, loktak project.
Repairing of loktak-leimatak road from tiddim gate to pump house at awang bazar and road from tiddim gate to bamboo trash rack, loktak project.
Read moreRepairing of 5th row of bamboo trash rack and cleaning of water hyacinth phums, aquatic weeds on both side of 5th row at bamboo trash rack of power channel, loktak power station.
Repairing of 5th row of bamboo trash rack and cleaning of water hyacinth phums, aquatic weeds on both side of 5th row at bamboo trash rack of power channel, loktak power station.
Read moreRepairing of 5th row of bamboo trash rack and cleaning of water hyacinth phums, aquatic weeds between 4th row and 5th row of bamboo trash rack at power channel, loktak project, manipur.
Repairing of 5th row of bamboo trash rack and cleaning of water hyacinth phums, aquatic weeds between 4th row and 5th row of bamboo trash rack at power channel, loktak project, manipur.
Read moreRepairing of 4th row of bamboo trash rack at power channel, loktak project, manipur.
Repairing of 4th row of bamboo trash rack at power channel, loktak project, manipur.
Read moreof your Industry type