Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Lift Arrangements For Police Building At E2 Royapettah Police Station (Stilt Plus 3) In Greater Chennai Police At Royapettah In Chennai City Under The Announcement Made By The Honorable Chief Ministers During The Police Demand
|
| Description |
Provision Of Lift Arrangements For Police Building At E2 Royapettah Police Station (Stilt Plus 3) In Greater Chennai Police At Royapettah In Chennai City Under The Announcement Made By The Honorable Chief Ministers During The Police Demand
|
| Organisation | Tamil Nadu Police Housing Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TNPHC_521854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/CC/DB/253/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Royapettah in Chennai city |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=621099 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under honorable chief ministers announcement no 933/2021 various construction works in the new collectorate complex almora
Under honorable chief ministers announcement no 933/2021 various construction works in the new collectorate complex almora
Read moreConstruction of vehicle parking in village tyuna under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1043/2021.
Construction of vehicle parking in village tyuna under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1043/2021.
Read moreConstruction of new building for sembium repeater station at chennai city under announcement made by the honorable chief minister during the police demand for the year 2025-26
Construction of new building for sembium repeater station at chennai city under announcement made by the honorable chief minister during the police demand for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of new building for c5 kothavalchavadi police station in chennai city under the announcement made by the honorable chief minister during the police demand for the year 2024-25
Construction of new building for c5 kothavalchavadi police station in chennai city under the announcement made by the honorable chief minister during the police demand for the year 2024-25
Read moreBeautification of the works of alakhnath temple kilpara under kapkot assembly constituency under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021.
Beautification of the works of alakhnath temple kilpara under kapkot assembly constituency under honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021.
Read moreConstruction of new integrated building for k5 peravallur police station in chennai city under the announcement made by the honorable chief minister during the police demand for the year 2024-25
Construction of new integrated building for k5 peravallur police station in chennai city under the announcement made by the honorable chief minister during the police demand for the year 2024-25
Read moreWork of beautification of maa nanda sunanda temple udhamsathal under honorable chief ministers announcement number 262/2024.
Work of beautification of maa nanda sunanda temple udhamsathal under honorable chief ministers announcement number 262/2024.
Read moreUnder honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of nanda devi temple, dofad under assembly constituency kapkot.
Under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of nanda devi temple, dofad under assembly constituency kapkot.
Read moreUnder honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of nanda devi temple, dofad under assembly constituency kapkot.
Under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of nanda devi temple, dofad under assembly constituency kapkot.
Read moreRoad and beautification work from village kotgaon mautar to matri devi temple under honorable chief ministers announcement number 456/2022
Road and beautification work from village kotgaon mautar to matri devi temple under honorable chief ministers announcement number 456/2022
Read moreof your Industry type