Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Cement Concrete Road Fromof Road From House Of Asha Das Towards Harichand Mandir Via House Of Amar Kundu Via House Of Bipul Mistry Towards House Of Gobinda Paul At Sansad No Xxvii Under Bilkanda Ii Gp Under Barrackpore Ii Panchayat Samit
|
| Description |
Upgradation Cement Concrete Road Fromof Road From House Of Asha Das Towards Harichand Mandir Via House Of Amar Kundu Via House Of Bipul Mistry Towards House Of Gobinda Paul At Sansad No Xxvii Under Bilkanda Ii Gp Under Barrackpore Ii Panchayat Samit
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_941091_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WBN24/BKP II/EO/NIT-11/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41841 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BILKANDA-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2227275 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc at banharishpur from suja mistry house to minhaj mistry house via rakubul mistry house
Pcc at banharishpur from suja mistry house to minhaj mistry house via rakubul mistry house at banharishpur gp under 15th cfc (untied).
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from house of monimohan roy towards house of samir kundu sansad no-xxii mouza-talbanda under bilkanda-i gp
Construction of covered drain from house of monimohan roy towards house of samir kundu sansad no-xxii mouza-talbanda under bilkanda-i gp
Read moreCovered of exsisting drain from office para siraj mistry house towards lutfar mistry house
Covered of exsisting drain from office para siraj mistry house towards lutfar mistry house
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from kali charan das house to susanta kundu house via bapi sarkar house at bilkanda-ii gp under barrackpore-ii ps
Construction of cement concrete road from kali charan das house to susanta kundu house via bapi sarkar house at bilkanda-ii gp under barrackpore-ii ps
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of rajkumar kundu towards house of umasankar maity via house of upanada kundu at kalikapur under kamrabad g.p. (activity code- 96762681)
Construction of concrete road from house of rajkumar kundu towards house of umasankar maity via house of upanada kundu at kalikapur under kamrabad g.p. (activity code- 96762681)
Read moreConstruction of road from the house of shiltu kundu towards samir kundu at rangametya
Construction of road from the house of shiltu kundu towards samir kundu at rangametya
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho jaya kar towards ho ramen mistry via ho dipa karmakar at apurbanagar sansad no x mouza bilkanda jl no 25 under bilkanda i gram panchayat of barrackpore ii block
Construction of cement concrete road from ho jaya kar towards ho ramen mistry via ho dipa karmakar at apurbanagar sansad no x mouza bilkanda jl no 25 under bilkanda i gram panchayat of barrackpore ii block
Read moreT construction of covered drain with soakpit from nalmuri shakir mistry house towards nijam mistry house sansad xix
T construction of covered drain with soakpit from nalmuri shakir mistry house towards nijam mistry house sansad xix
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bipul sarkar house towards sona mandal house . id 109582748
Construction of pcc road from bipul sarkar house towards sona mandal house . id 109582748
Read moreConstruction of cc road from saffar mistry house towards jasmin sk house
Construction of cc road from saffar mistry house towards jasmin sk house
Read moreof your Industry type