Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Kamal Das Shop Towards Gobinda Mandir Via Post Office Part 13 113 Mairadanga Gp Within Falakata Ps
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Kamal Das Shop Towards Gobinda Mandir Via Post Office Part 13 113 Mairadanga Gp Within Falakata Ps
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_747807_4 |
|
Reference Number |
07/FKT/PS/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAIRADANGA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1652684 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from pwd road towards ratan das tea shop chhota salkumar within falakata ps 98352101
Construction of cc drain from pwd road towards ratan das tea shop chhota salkumar within falakata ps 98352101
Read moreConstruction of drain from ho sagarika karan towards ho gobinda das at sadulyachak
Construction of drain from ho sagarika karan towards ho gobinda das at sadulyachak
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from from the house of rafikul islam towards shop of gobinda mandal part no 13-76 gp deogaon within falakata development blockalipurduar
Construction of concrete road from from the house of rafikul islam towards shop of gobinda mandal part no 13-76 gp deogaon within falakata development blockalipurduar
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house nishikanta das towards the house of litan das at part no 13229 under falakata-ii gram panchayet, of falakata block
Construction of cc road from the house nishikanta das towards the house of litan das at part no 13/229 under falakata-ii gram panchayet, of falakata block, alipurduar
Read moreCc drain from shibas maity house towards gobinda das land at alash, activity id-109141322
Cc drain from shibas maity house towards gobinda das land at alash, activity id-109141322
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gobinda das house towards chandan shil house at kalibari sansad.
Construction of pcc road from gobinda das house towards chandan shil house at kalibari sansad.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of brajendra das towards the house of kamal das at andaranfulbari under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032596
Construction of concrete road from the house of brajendra das towards the house of kamal das at andaranfulbari under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032596
Read moreConstruction of lane drain from raju shop towards ps
Construction of lane drain from raju shop towards ps
Read moreConstruction of road near at haren das shop towards behara house.
Construction of road near at haren das shop towards behara house. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,id-90359698,fund-cfc
Read moreNachi/09/04/2025-26 cc drain in front of radha gobinda mandir towards ho sukhdeb das at karanjimura.
Nachi/09/04/2025-26_ cc drain in front of radha gobinda mandir towards ho sukhdeb das at karanjimura.
Read moreof your Industry type