Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Nishikanta Das Towards The House Of Litan Das At Part No 13229 Under Falakata Ii Gram Panchayet, Of Falakata Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Nishikanta Das Towards The House Of Litan Das At Part No 13/229 Under Falakata Ii Gram Panchayet, Of Falakata Block, Alipurduar
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_784807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/FKT/FKT-II-ET/02 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FALAKATA II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1739483 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near to house of nishikanta das to near to house of mukul das
Construction of&#x0d cc road from near to house of nishikanta das to near to house of mukul das &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from basanti ssk to the house of nishikanta bhunia at dednagar .under namkhana gram panchayet
Construction of concrete road from basanti ssk to the house of nishikanta bhunia at dednagar .under namkhana gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kartick das house towards sukumar das house
Construction of cc road from kartick das house towards sukumar das house at pakurhans111aap no 2 23-24 supplimentart 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the pwd towards the house of ganesh das
Construction of cc road from the pwd towards the house of ganesh das at part no 13/ 102,103 under salkumar gram panchayat
Read moreCons of cc road from the house of gouranga das towards kartick das gowalbari in the village kurunnrun
Cons of cc road from the house of gouranga das towards kartick das gowalbari in the village kurunnrun
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of tasil towards house of tapan das at jharubati sansad 18 under anukhal gram panchayet activity no- 111985073 untied 2025-26
Construction of cc road from house of tasil towards house of tapan das at jharubati sansad 18 under anukhal gram panchayet activity no- 111985073 untied 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from benu das house towards kanan das house at chitgram
Construction of cc drain from benu das house towards kanan das house at chitgram aap no 24 id no 98179189 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of cc road at somdanga from chand das house towards monoranjan das house
Construction of cc road at somdanga from chand das house towards monoranjan das house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from krishnapada mondal house towards nishikanta sarkar house at majhdia (activity code- 60711611)
Construction of cc road from krishnapada mondal house towards nishikanta sarkar house at majhdia (activity code- 60711611)
Read moreof your Industry type