Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Rajkumar Kundu Towards House Of Umasankar Maity Via House Of Upanada Kundu At Kalikapur Under Kamrabad G.P. (Activity Code 96762681)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Rajkumar Kundu Towards House Of Umasankar Maity Via House Of Upanada Kundu At Kalikapur Under Kamrabad G.P. (Activity Code 96762681)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_760839_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/1005/SPS, Dt. 01.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1050 |
| EMD | 6990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonarpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1683455 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ccrd from purna maity house towards ramchandra maity house at banchatul activity id-110298147
Ccrd from purna maity house towards ramchandra maity house at banchatul activity id-110298147
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o bubun mondal towards h/o basudeb bajkha at kalikapur under kamrabad g.p
Construction of concrete road from h/o bubun mondal towards h/o basudeb bajkha at kalikapur under kamrabad g.p
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paschimboita swapan maity house towards anil maity house activity code 114210199
Construction of concrete road from paschimboita swapan maity house towards anil maity house activity code 114210199
Read moreFitting fixing of solar grid at rajibgandhi seba kendra at kalikapur under kamrabad g.p
Fitting fixing of solar grid at rajibgandhi seba kendra at kalikapur under kamrabad g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sastitala towards asit mals house at kalikapur activity code 56925552
Construction of pcc road from sastitala towards asit mals house at kalikapur activity code 56925552
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of suman saw towards house of khokan mondal at radhanagar under kamrabad g.p.
Construction of concrete road from house of suman saw towards house of khokan mondal at radhanagar under kamrabad g.p.
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from club house towards bhola hansda house at kalikapur (activity code-67338300)
Construction of pcc drain with cover from club house towards bhola hansda house at kalikapur (activity code-67338300)
Read moreCc drain from shibas maity house towards gobinda das land at alash, activity id-109141322
Cc drain from shibas maity house towards gobinda das land at alash, activity id-109141322
Read moreCc raod from narayan kundu house towards bivas das house at bandebaj purba under satgachi gp activity code - 67903990
Cc raod from narayan kundu house towards bivas das house at bandebaj purba under satgachi gp&#x0d activity code - 67903990&#x0d
Read moreConstrution of concrete road from becha kundu house towards bapi pan house at kaiti purba sansad ( activity code - 110944620)
Constrution of concrete road from becha kundu house towards bapi pan house at kaiti purba sansad ( activity code - 110944620) &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type