Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hill Side Cutting With Construction Of Muck Disposal And Scupper In Rano Kweethi To Toli Gelung Motor Road In Km 4 To 6 Under State Sector In Block Pokhari, District Chamoli. Length 2.50 Km
|
| Description |
Hill Side Cutting With Construction Of Muck Disposal And Scupper In Rano Kweethi To Toli Gelung Motor Road In Km 4 To 6 Under State Sector In Block Pokhari, District Chamoli. Length 2.50 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_62127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3897/566 Yatayat-7/2023 date 10.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, C.D. PWD Pokhari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Construction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kodigehalli- didaga road at ch 0.00 km to 2.50 km and 4.13 km to 16.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 16.00km)
Annual maintenance of kodigehalli- didaga road at ch 0.00 km to 2.50 km and 4.13 km to 16.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 16.00km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreHill side cutting with construction of muck disposal and scupper in extention of chandnikhal raduwa rensu motor road in km 1 to 4 under state sector in block pokhari, district chamoli. (length 3.70 km)
Hill side cutting with construction of muck disposal and scupper in extention of chandnikhal raduwa rensu motor road in km 1 to 4 under state sector in block pokhari, district chamoli. (length 3.70 km)
Read moreConstruction of patalganga-ganai-molta motor raod from chainage 0.250 to 3.000. in block jyotirmath of district chamoli (hill side cutting, scupper, drain, muck disposal)
Construction of patalganga-ganai-molta motor raod from chainage 0.250 to 3.000. in block jyotirmath of district chamoli (hill side cutting, scupper, drain, muck disposal)
Read moreConstuction of scupper,drain,walls and causeway repair work in km 36.00 to 58.00 of rudraprayag-pokhari-gopeshwar mr in block pokhari,district chamoli under deposit head of ac
Constuction of scupper,drain,walls and causeway repair work in km 36.00 to 58.00 of rudraprayag-pokhari-gopeshwar mr in block pokhari,district chamoli under deposit head of ac
Read morePainting and other protective works on the steel girder bridge (36m span) located at km 12.00 and km 18.00 of the sarmola-rano motor road in pokhari, district chamoli.
Painting and other protective works on the steel girder bridge (36m span) located at km 12.00 and km 18.00 of the sarmola-rano motor road in pokhari, district chamoli.
Read moreConstruction work in government inter college, godali, pokhari (chamoli)
Construction work in government inter college, godali, pokhari (chamoli)
Read moreConstruction of motor road bandwara-kandai in block dasoli of district chamoli (hill side cutting, muck disposal). under cm announcement no- 58/2022 (length 2.25 km).
Construction of motor road bandwara-kandai in block dasoli of district chamoli (hill side cutting, muck disposal). under cm announcement no- 58/2022 (length 2.25 km).
Read moreCleaning of fully partially chocked scupper hill side drain in km 107 to 123 nh 87
Cleaning of fully partially chocked scupper hill side drain in km 107 to 123 nh 87
Read moreof your Industry type