Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flower Pots Or Plant
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bhakra Beas Managemet Board | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3652309 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 16:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/s Sunita Associates
14000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Sunita Associates | - | 27-07-2023 14:21:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | RHYTHM ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 14:36:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDRA INFRAHEIGHT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-07-2023 15:15:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | - | 07-07-2023 14:45:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SRI KRISHNA TRADER | - | 27-07-2023 10:17:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | TECHNOCIAN ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 11:19:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | TOUBRO SERVICES LLP | - | 16-07-2023 18:06:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | UTSAV | - | 16-07-2023 22:02:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | VS SOLANKI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2023 03:02:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Sunita Associates(MII) | Item Categories : Flower Pots or Plant | 14000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TOUBRO SERVICES LLP (MII) | Item Categories : Flower Pots or Plant | 19200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI ARIHANT ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Flower Pots or Plant | 19960.00 | L3 |
| 4 | TECHNOCIAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Flower Pots or Plant | 30000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SRI KRISHNA TRADER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Flower Pots or Plant | 33960.00 | L5 |
| 6 | RUDRA INFRAHEIGHT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Flower Pots or Plant | 38000.00 | L6 |
| 7 | VS SOLANKI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flower Pots or Plant | 68680.00 | L7 |
| 8 | UTSAV (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flower Pots or Plant | 100000.00 | L8 |
| 9 | RHYTHM ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Flower Pots or Plant | 600000.00 | L9 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flower Pots or Plant | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 14000.000 |
Supply different types of instruments to automation plant at kanakapura dairy make e & h or baumer
Supply different types of instruments to automation plant at kanakapura dairy make e h or baumer
Read moreAnnual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read moreRaising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Raising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreTransportation of cylinders from bpcl jaipur to ajmer lpg plant
Transportation of cylinders from bpcl jaipur to ajmer lpg plant
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees, including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at rock garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees, including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at rock garden during 2026-27.
Read morePeriodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Periodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Read morePeriodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Periodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Read moreR.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Read moreof your Industry type