Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protective Reflector,File Locker,Banner With Frame,Nails,Screw,Screw 10 No,Wooden Screw,Wooden Screw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5129476 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 15:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHADHVIK ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-07-2024 15:49:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Diksha Enterprises | - | 26-07-2024 09:37:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JINAL ENTERPRISES | - | 29-07-2024 08:47:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Vishwajeet Enterprises | - | 29-07-2024 09:01:36 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vishwajeet Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROTECTIVE REFLECTOR,FILE LOCKER,BANNER WITH FRAME,NAILS,SCREW,SCREW 10NO,WOODEN SCREW,WOODEN SCREW | 149740.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Diksha Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROTECTIVE REFLECTOR,FILE LOCKER,BANNER WITH FRAME,NAILS,SCREW,SCREW 10NO,WOODEN SCREW,WOODEN SCREW | 149832.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JINAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROTECTIVE REFLECTOR,FILE LOCKER,BANNER WITH FRAME,NAILS,SCREW,SCREW 10NO,WOODEN SCREW,WOODEN SCREW | 283470.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ASHADHVIK ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROTECTIVE REFLECTOR,FILE LOCKER,BANNER WITH FRAME,NAILS,SCREW,SCREW 10NO,WOODEN SCREW,WOODEN SCREW | 450028.40 | L4 |