Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desert Cooler,Wooden Beading 1inch,Screw 0.5inch,Nail 1inch,Nail 2inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4750974 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 01:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANAPATI CHAMBER OF COMMERCE | - | 18-03-2024 02:16:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S TIRUMALA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-03-2024 03:18:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MATRU SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | - | 18-03-2024 04:02:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANAPATI CHAMBER OF COMMERCE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Desert Cooler,Wooden Beading 1inch,Screw 0.5inch,Nail 1inch,Nail 2inch | 99980.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S TIRUMALA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desert Cooler,Wooden Beading 1inch,Screw 0.5inch,Nail 1inch,Nail 2inch | 102565.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MATRU SHAKTI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desert Cooler,Wooden Beading 1inch,Screw 0.5inch,Nail 1inch,Nail 2inch | 103450.00 | L3 |
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreGarden lights,transparent tape 2inch,transparent tape 1inch,transparent tape 0.5inch,oddy glossy pa
Read more
White board marker,permanent marker,cd marker,tape 1inch,tape 2inch,tape 3inch,tape 0.5inch,tape bo
Read more
Nail 5 inch,nail 3 inch,nail 1 inch,fevicol,screw 30x7,screw 25x6,nail 17 no. 1inch,transparent she
Read more
19 mm ply,wooden beading,teak ply 6 mm,nail 1.5 inch,chinese screw 1 inch,chinese screw 1.5 inch,hi
Read more
19 mm ply,wooden beading,teak ply 6 mm,nail 1.5 inch,chinese screw 1 inch,chinese screw 1.5 inch,hi
Read more
Metal strips,clips,plywood,plywood,nail,nail,nail,wooden star screw,wooden cutting blade,drill bit,
Read more
of your Industry type