Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex Printing With Fitting,Redium Sticker 15 X15 Bmp,Led Pipe Ladi,Cable Tie 10 Inchi,Adopter Pipe L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4458393 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 19:58:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Sanjay Sales Corporation | - | 19-01-2024 12:19:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHARMA & CO | - | 17-01-2024 19:38:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE RAM TRADERS | - | 19-01-2024 10:17:04 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOYAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : FLEX PRINTING WITH FITTING,REDIUM STICKER 15X15 BMP,LED PIPE LADI,CABLE TIE 10 INCHI,ADOPTER PIPE L | 196349.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHARMA & CO | Item Categories : FLEX PRINTING WITH FITTING,REDIUM STICKER 15X15 BMP,LED PIPE LADI,CABLE TIE 10 INCHI,ADOPTER PIPE L | 198688.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sanjay Sales Corporation | Item Categories : FLEX PRINTING WITH FITTING,REDIUM STICKER 15X15 BMP,LED PIPE LADI,CABLE TIE 10 INCHI,ADOPTER PIPE L | 199902.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHREE RAM TRADERS | Item Categories : FLEX PRINTING WITH FITTING,REDIUM STICKER 15X15 BMP,LED PIPE LADI,CABLE TIE 10 INCHI,ADOPTER PIPE L | 200955.00 | L4 |