Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of R.C.C. Nala Cover With Slab And Interlocking Tiles Footpath From W 1 Saket Nagar In H.No 127/773 Utkarsh Trivedi In Ward 18 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of R.C.C. Nala Cover With Slab And Interlocking Tiles Footpath From W 1 Saket Nagar In H.No 127/773 Utkarsh Trivedi In Ward 18 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1093884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
596/A.A.3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 49937 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of R.C.C. Nala cover With Slab and interloc |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2010949 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 273 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from h.no 127/406 to h.no 127/503 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from h.no 127/406 to h.no 127/503 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking and nali from saket nagar in p.n.b. bank h.no 127/540 to h.no 127/546 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking and nali from saket nagar in p.n.b. bank h.no 127/540 to h.no 127/546 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in shivshankar verma (127/379) and h.no 127/387 santosh kumar and h.no 127/412 to h.no 127/401 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in shivshankar verma (127/379) and h.no 127/387 santosh kumar and h.no 127/412 to h.no 127/401 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of saide patri and nali from saket nagar in w- block in h.no 127/1090 to h.no 127/1074 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of saide patri and nali from saket nagar in w- block in h.no 127/1090 to h.no 127/1074 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in praveen gupta h.no 127/811 w-1 to h.no 127/817 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in praveen gupta h.no 127/811 w-1 to h.no 127/817 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in gauri house h.no 127/354 w-1 to ram shankar h.no 127/364 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in gauri house h.no 127/354 w-1 to ram shankar h.no 127/364 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in h.no 127/925 w-1 to house no 127/935 w-1 and h.no 127/916 to h.no 127/923 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in h.no 127/925 w-1 to house no 127/935 w-1 and h.no 127/916 to h.no 127/923 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of hmp plant from saket nagar in body to body jim to h.no 127/1074 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of hmp plant from saket nagar in body to body jim to h.no 127/1074 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type