Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Desktop Computers,Printer,Ups 1 Kva,Photocopier Machine Mfp,Server,Laptop,Projector,D Link Utp Cat
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4039453
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 04, 2023 19:13
End Date
Expired 03/11/2023

Expired 1032 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 50 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 03-11-2023 10:35:12 MSE Disqualified
2 MAHAVIR COMPUTECH PRIVATE LIMITED - 03-11-2023 12:50:02 N/A Disqualified
3 PKSHOMEPRO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 03-11-2023 08:12:53 MSE Disqualified
4 SunBlue - 03-11-2023 12:04:11 MSE Disqualified
5 TRIANGLE SYSCOM PVT LTD - 03-11-2023 12:35:23 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TRIANGLE SYSCOM PVT LTD(MII) Item Categories : Desktop Computers,Printer,UPS 1 KVA,Photocopier Machine MFP,Server,Laptop,Projector,D Link UTP Cat 1711015.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise