Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop, Laptop, Multifunctional Printer, Photocopier, Projector, Projector Stand, Ups, Scanner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4547079 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 21:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LOKENATH ENTERPRISE
827050
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BINARY SERVICE AND SOLUTIONS | Make : BRANDED Model : desktop, laptop, multifunctional printer, photocop Title : desktop, laptop, multifunctional printer, photocopier, projector, projector stand, ups, scanner | 22-02-2024 17:23:55 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | DOCU TECH MARKETING | Make : Branded Model : desktop, laptop, MFP printer.scanner, projector Title : desktop, laptop, MFP printer. scanner, projector | 22-02-2024 17:17:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | DURGA ENTERPRISES | Make : BRANDED Model : desktop, laptop, multifunctionalprinter, projector Title : desktop, laptop, multifunctionalprinter, projector | 22-02-2024 13:34:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | LOKENATH ENTERPRISE | Make : BRANDED Model : desktop, laptop, MFP printer.scanner, projector Title : desktop, laptop, MFP printer. scanner, projector | 22-02-2024 18:56:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | MAAC SOLUTION | Make : BRANDED Model : desktop, laptop, multifunctional printer, photocop Title : desktop, laptop, multifunctional printer, photocopier, projector, projector stand, ups, scanner | 22-02-2024 19:19:09 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LOKENATH ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : desktop, laptop, multifunctional printer, photocopier, projector, projector stand, ups, scanner | 827050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAAC SOLUTION (MII) | Item Categories : desktop, laptop, multifunctional printer, photocopier, projector, projector stand, ups, scanner | 1122890.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DOCU TECH MARKETING (MII) | Item Categories : desktop, laptop, multifunctional printer, photocopier, projector, projector stand, ups, scanner | 1156900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DURGA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : desktop, laptop, multifunctional printer, photocopier, projector, projector stand, ups, scanner | 1225000.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| desktop, laptop, MFP printer. scanner, projector | BRANDED | desktop, laptop, MFP printer.scanner, projector | 1 | ₹ 827050.000 |
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village 2) yad2414211705 at khanapur village 3) yad24142131236 at hurasagundagi village 4) yad2414211707 at hayyala (b) village
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 2) yad2414211705 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at khanapur village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 3) yad24142131236 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government model primary school at hurasagundagi village of government higher primary school in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 4) yad2414211707 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government model primary school at hayyala (b) village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district
Read moreDesktop computer,ups,printer,document scanner,digital photocopier machine multifunctional printer
Read more
Laptop,projector,projector,multifunctional printer,photocopier machine,paper shredder machine
Read more
of your Industry type