Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surfacing Work From Chainage 3.00 Km To 3.09 Km And Repairing Of Damaged Culvert At Near Malda Poilice Station At Extended Portion Of Old Malda Municipal Link Road Under Malda Division, Pwd During The Year 2023 2024.
|
| Description |
Surfacing Work From Chainage 3.00 Km To 3.09 Km And Repairing Of Damaged Culvert At Near Malda Poilice Station At Extended Portion Of Old Malda Municipal Link Road Under Malda Division, Pwd During The Year 2023 2024.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPWD_632990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1356341 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extended portion of old malda municipal link road (mdr) from chainage 0.00 km. to 5.50 km. strengthening work under malda division, pwd in the district of malda.
Extended portion of old malda municipal link road (mdr) from chainage 0.00 km. to 5.50 km. strengthening work under malda division, pwd in the district of malda.
Read moreRepairing potholes and surfacing work from chainage 11.975 km to 12.850 km of gour mahadipur road under malda division, p.w.d during the year 2023-2024.
Repairing potholes and surfacing work from chainage 11.975 km to 12.850 km of gour mahadipur road under malda division, p.w.d during the year 2023-2024.
Read moreReconstruction of culvert at chainage 8.582 km, chainage 14.467 km and chainage 14.924 km of lmc under latratu reservoir scheme.
Reconstruction of culvert at chainage 8.582 km, chainage 14.467 km and chainage 14.924 km of lmc under latratu reservoir scheme.
Read moreConstruction of gour banga hawkers corner (extended portion) and garages (extended portion) along with upgradation of road at 2no. govt. colony in ward no-04 under englishbazar municipality,malda.
Construction of gour banga hawkers corner (extended portion) and garages (extended portion) along with upgradation of road at 2no. govt. colony in ward no-04 under englishbazar municipality,malda.
Read moreChanchal office campus internal road from 0.00 km to 0.155 km surfacing work under malda highway division in the district of malda.
Chanchal office campus internal road from 0.00 km to 0.155 km surfacing work under malda highway division in the district of malda.
Read moreMothabari to uttar lakshipur road from 0.00 km to 3.20 km, surfacing work under malda highway division in this district of malda.
Mothabari to uttar lakshipur road from 0.00 km to 3.20 km, surfacing work under malda highway division in this district of malda.
Read moreAlternative route to balurghat from malda from 0.00 kmp to 3.80 km, surfacing work under malda highway division in the district of malda.
Alternative route to balurghat from malda from 0.00 kmp to 3.80 km, surfacing work under malda highway division in the district of malda.
Read moreConstruction of gour banga hawkers corner (extended portion) and garages (extended portion) along with upgradation of road at 2no. govt. colony in ward no-04 under englishbazar municipality,malda.(2nd call)
Construction of gour banga hawkers corner (extended portion) and garages (extended portion) along with upgradation of road at 2no. govt. colony in ward no-04 under englishbazar municipality,malda.(2nd call)
Read moreAlternative route to balurghat from malda from 0.00 kmp to 3.80 km, surfacing work under malda highway division in the district of malda 2nd call.
Alternative route to balurghat from malda from 0.00 kmp to 3.80 km, surfacing work under malda highway division in the district of malda 2nd call.
Read moreMtc. of road from belonia-srinagar road (started from krishnanagar b.s.f. camp ) to dobashipara (l- 3.00 km) during the year 2023- 2024 chainage from 1.75 km to 3.00 km
Patch metalling, re-carpeting, protection wall and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type