Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert In Manacaud Perunelli Road At Chainage 1/127 Across Kariyil Thodu
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged&Amp#X0d
Culvert
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_677898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/20159/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1054135 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of damaged culvert across kumsumkattalai channel near santhai thidal at karaikal
Reconstruction of damaged culvert across kumsumkattalai channel near santhai thidal at karaikal
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert across oduthurai channel at naduoduthurai village in t.r.pattinam section
Reconstruction of damaged culvert across oduthurai channel at naduoduthurai village in t.r.pattinam section
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert across pattinam channel at thittacherry road in t.r.pattinam village
Reconstruction of damaged culvert across pattinam channel at thittacherry road in t.r.pattinam village
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert
Reconstruction of damaged culvert&#x0d at ch 4/200 in 12 th mile nedumkunnam &#x0d chettimukk myladi kannanchira kalavara&#x0d road
Read moreGeneral-sr-2025-26-culvert thodupuzha piravom road - reconstruction of damaged culvert across the valiyapadam thodu in thodupuzha-piravom road at ch.20/600.- general civil work
Estimate proposes the reconstruction of culvert situated at ch. 20/600 (across valiyapadam thodu)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert across annusamy pillai channel at bharathidhasan nagar in karaikal town
Reconstruction of damaged culvert across annusamy pillai channel at bharathidhasan nagar in karaikal town
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert across dharmapuram channel near rasi nagar at puduthurai village in karaikal
Reconstruction of damaged culvert across dharmapuram channel near rasi nagar at puduthurai village in karaikal
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert across oduthurai channel at naduoduthurai village in t.r.pattinam section (ii call)
Reconstruction of damaged culvert across oduthurai channel at naduoduthurai village in t.r.pattinam section (ii call)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert across oduthurai channel at naduoduthurai village in t.r.pattinam section (ii call)
Reconstruction of damaged culvert across oduthurai channel at naduoduthurai village in t.r.pattinam section (ii call)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert across oduthurai channel at naduoduthurai village in t.r.pattinam section (iv call)
Reconstruction of damaged culvert across oduthurai channel at naduoduthurai village in t.r.pattinam section (iv call)
Read moreof your Industry type