Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Protection Work Of Sitapur Market From Right Bank Of Patigad And Mandakini River In Block Ukhimath. Distt Rudraprayag (Reach 0.00 Mtr To 90.00mtr)
|
| Description |
The Protection Work Of Sitapur Market From Right Bank Of Patigad And Mandakini River In Block Ukhimath. Distt Rudraprayag (Reach 0.00 Mtr To 90.00mtr)
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IRDCE_84838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04se202526 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SONPRAYAG RUDRAPRAYAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100823 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The protection work of sitapur market from right bank of patigad and mandakini river in block ukhimath. distt-rudraprayag (reach 0.00 mtr to 90.00mtr)
The protection work of sitapur market from right bank of patigad and mandakini river in block ukhimath. distt-rudraprayag (reach 0.00 mtr to 90.00mtr)
Read moreThe protection work of sitapur market from right bank of patigad and mandakini river in block ukhimath. distt-rudraprayag (reach 0.00 mtr to 90.00mtr)
The protection work of sitapur market from right bank of patigad and mandakini river in block ukhimath. distt-rudraprayag (reach 0.00 mtr to 90.00mtr)
Read moreThe protection work of sitapur town from right bank of mandakini river in block ukhimath. distt-rudraprayag (reach 0.00 mtr to 130.00mtr)
The protection work of sitapur town from right bank of mandakini river in block ukhimath. distt-rudraprayag (reach 0.00 mtr to 130.00mtr)
Read moreFlood protection work on the right bank of the mandakini river for the safety of sonprayag market in ukhimath development block of rudraprayag district.
Flood protection work on the right bank of the mandakini river for the safety of sonprayag market in ukhimath development block of rudraprayag district.
Read moreConstruction of petrol pump at sitapur (kaungarh) tehsil ukhimath distt. rudraprayag
Construction of petrol pump at sitapur (kaungarh) tehsil ukhimath distt. rudraprayag
Read moreFlood protection work along right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at rudraprayag district rudraprayg under sdmf reach( 0-200m) working reach (30-60m)
Flood protection work along right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at rudraprayag district rudraprayg under sdmf reach( 0-200m) working reach (30-60m)
Read moreFlood protection work along right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at rudraprayag district rudraprayg under sdmf reach( 0-200m) working reach (60-100m)
Flood protection work along right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at rudraprayag district rudraprayg under sdmf reach( 0-200m) working reach (60-100m)
Read moreFlood protection work along right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at rudraprayag district rudraprayg under sdmf reach( 0-200m) working reach (0-30m)
Flood protection work along right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at rudraprayag district rudraprayg under sdmf reach( 0-200m) working reach (0-30m)
Read moreToe protection along f.p.w. right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at sonprayag district rudraprayag under sdmf reach( 200.00-465.00m) working reach (200-275m)
Toe protection along f.p.w. right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at sonprayag district rudraprayag under sdmf reach( 200.00-465.00m) working reach (200-275m)
Read moreFlood protection work along right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at rudraprayag district rudraprayg under sdmf reach( 0-200m) working reach (100-200m)
Flood protection work along right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at rudraprayag district rudraprayg under sdmf reach( 0-200m) working reach (100-200m)
Read moreof your Industry type