Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Flood Protection Work Along Right Bank Of Mandakini River D/S Of Confluence At Rudraprayag District Rudraprayg Under Sdmf Reach( 0 200m) Working Reach (100 200m)
Description
Flood Protection Work Along Right Bank Of Mandakini River D/S Of Confluence At Rudraprayag District Rudraprayg Under Sdmf Reach( 0 200m) Working Reach (100 200m)
Organisation IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_IRDCE_76982_1
Reference
Number
01/EEIDK/JOB4/24-25
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 37500
Tender Value -
Place SONPRAYAG RUDRAPRAYAG
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=91846

Start Date October 14, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 28/10/2024

Expired 675 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.