Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Work On The Right Bank Of The Mandakini River For The Safety Of Sonprayag Market In Ukhimath Development Block Of Rudraprayag District.
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Work On The Right Bank Of The Mandakini River For The Safety Of Sonprayag Market In Ukhimath Development Block Of Rudraprayag District.
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_IRDCE_93776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01SE/2026-27Job2 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ukhimath Rudraprayag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110988 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreThe protection work of sitapur market from right bank of patigad and mandakini river in block ukhimath. distt-rudraprayag (reach 0.00 mtr to 90.00mtr)
The protection work of sitapur market from right bank of patigad and mandakini river in block ukhimath. distt-rudraprayag (reach 0.00 mtr to 90.00mtr)
Read moreThe protection work of sitapur market from right bank of patigad and mandakini river in block ukhimath. distt-rudraprayag (reach 0.00 mtr to 90.00mtr)
The protection work of sitapur market from right bank of patigad and mandakini river in block ukhimath. distt-rudraprayag (reach 0.00 mtr to 90.00mtr)
Read moreThe protection work of sitapur market from right bank of patigad and mandakini river in block ukhimath. distt-rudraprayag (reach 0.00 mtr to 90.00mtr)
The protection work of sitapur market from right bank of patigad and mandakini river in block ukhimath. distt-rudraprayag (reach 0.00 mtr to 90.00mtr)
Read moreThe protection work of sitapur town from right bank of mandakini river in block ukhimath. distt-rudraprayag (reach 0.00 mtr to 130.00mtr)
The protection work of sitapur town from right bank of mandakini river in block ukhimath. distt-rudraprayag (reach 0.00 mtr to 130.00mtr)
Read moreToe protection along f.p.w. right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at sonprayag district rudraprayag under sdmf reach( 200.00-465.00m) working reach (200-275m)
Toe protection along f.p.w. right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at sonprayag district rudraprayag under sdmf reach( 200.00-465.00m) working reach (200-275m)
Read moreToe protection along f.p.w. right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at sonprayag district rudraprayag under sdmf reach( 200.00-465.00m) working reach (415-465m)
Toe protection along f.p.w. right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at sonprayag district rudraprayag under sdmf reach( 200.00-465.00m) working reach (415-465m)
Read moreToe protection along f.p.w. right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at sonprayag district rudraprayag under sdmf reach( 200.00-465.00m) working reach (275-355m)
Toe protection along f.p.w. right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at sonprayag district rudraprayag under sdmf reach( 200.00-465.00m) working reach (275-355m)
Read moreToe protection along f.p.w. right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at sonprayag district rudraprayag under sdmf reach( 200.00-465.00m) working reach (355.00 - 415.00)m
Toe protection along f.p.w. right bank of mandakini river d/s of confluence at sonprayag district rudraprayag under sdmf reach( 200.00-465.00m) working reach (355.00 - 415.00)m
Read moreIn rudraprayag district, flood protection work on the left bank of the mandakini river at the agastymuni sports stadium in agastymuni.
In rudraprayag district, flood protection work on the left bank of the mandakini river at the agastymuni sports stadium in agastymuni.
Read moreof your Industry type